ITINERARY FOR NOVEMBER 14TH BUS TRIP

Friday, October 26, 2018, 01:36
ITINERARY FOR NOVEMBER 14TH BUS TRIP

Please arrive at pickup at least 10 minutes before
departure time.
7:00 am – Leave St. Mary’s Parking Lot
7:20 am – Leave St. Joachim Parking Lot
7:45 am – Leave Walmart in Tunkhannock
9:05 am – Arrive at Lewie’s in Frackville
10:15 am – Leave Lewie’s
12:30 pm – Arrive at Rockvale Outlet Mall
2:15 pm – Depart Rockvale Mall
2:30 pm – Arrive at American Music Theate
3:00 pm – Christmas Show begins
5:15 pm – Depart American Music Theater
5:30 pm – Arrive at Lancaster Golden Corral
6:30 pm – Depart for Home
9:30 pm – Arrive at Walmart
9:55 pm – Arrive in Meshoppen
10:20 pm – Arrive in Wyalusing
Except for departure from pickup locations and Rockvale Outlets, some times are tentative, subject to traffic and weather.

Leave a Reply